Management Structure
Board of Commissioners
President Commissioner
Moleonoto (Paulus Moleonoto)
Commissioner
Axton Salim
Commissioner
Hendra Widjaja
Independent Commissioner
Edy Sugito
Independent Commissioner
Agus Rajani Panjaitan
line
Board of Directors
President Director
Benny (Benny Tjoeng)
Vice President Director I
Tan Agustinus Dermawan
Vice President Director II
Tio Eddy Hariyanto
Director
Johnny Ponto
Director
Joefly Joesoef Bahroeny
Director
Alamsyah
line
Audit Committee
Chairman
Agus Rajani Panjaitan
Members
Goh Kian Chee
Antonius Suwanto
line
Nomination & Remuneration Committee
Chairman
Agus Rajani Panjaitan
Members
Moleonoto (Paulus Moleonoto)
Melia Setiawati
line
Operations
VP Agronomy South Sumatra
Indra Purnama
Area Agronomy Serdang
Aswin Indra Utama
Area Agronomy Lima Puluh
Rahmat Husalni
Area Agronomy Bingin Teluk
Auzai Matondang
Area Agronomy Cengal
Jasarlim Sinaga
Area Agronomy Lahat
Aris Setiadi
Area Agronomy Muara Rupit
Chris Runtu
Area Agronomy Muba
Yakobus Dualolo
Area Agronomy Plasma
Syahri Kurnia
Area Agronomy Kalimantan
Esron Sitanggang
Area Agronomy Java Sulawesi
Raj Suhendra
Area Engineering A
Heriyanto
Area Engineering B
Efis Syafrijul Pulungan
Area Engineering C
Alvian Purba
Area Engineering D
Abdul Aziz
Area Engineering E
Heriyanto
Area Engineering F
Rusden Pandiangan
line
Corporate Functions
Accounting & Taxation
Yenni Marlina
Budget
Natassya Iming Siswanto
Business Development & Consumer Goods Sales
Mercy Nuh
Commercial Sales
Harrijanto Kusumo
Corporate Secretary & Legal Affairs
Endah Resmiati Madnawidjaja
Engineering Services
Jimmy Bunawan
Enterprise Risk Management
Vicki Mari M. Vicencio
General Services & HS, Environment & CSR
Muhammad Waras
Human Resources
F. Haryo Subyarto
Information & Communication Tech
Rafii Nyomin
Internal Audit
Rogers H. Wirawan
Investor Relations
Fajar Triadi
Operations Administration & Block Management
Ukur Kami Surbakti
Procurement
Jimmy Bunawan
Research & Development
Jajan Djuhjana, Noto Edi Prabowo
Treasury
Maria Sophiawati Raharja
line